Henry Ellenbogen
Portfolio value$10.3B
Positions36
QuarterQ2 2026ended 2026-06-30
Filed08/142026
Durable Capital Partners LP's Q2 2026 13F, filed Aug 14, 2026, reports 36 positions worth $10.3B. The ten largest are 59.1% of the book, led by Rbc Bearings Inc at 10.7%, DoorDash at 7.5% and Qnity Electronics at 7.2%. Against Q1 2026: 4 bought, 9 added to, 20 reduced, 5 sold; the largest moves were bought Madison Air Solutions Corp and bought Twilio Inc.
Where the money is
RBCDASHQFERGMELIAPGXPOCVNA26 other
Holdings
| Ticker | Issuer | Weight | Value | Q-end → now | Price vs model | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBC | Rbc Bearings INC | 10.7% | $1.1B1.7M sh | 644.06 | — | reduced −25% |
| DASH | Doordash INC | 7.5% | $766.6M4.2M sh | 184.53 → +3% | 305% overvalued | reduced −3% |
| Q | Qnity Electronics INC | 7.2% | $743.6M4.6M sh | 163.31 → −29% | 71% overvalued | reduced −11% |
| FERG | Ferguson Enterprises INC | 6.9% | $707.2M3.0M sh | 237.33 → −2% | 37% overvalued | added +36% |
| MELI | Mercadolibre INC | 5.1% | $523.9M308,663 sh | 1,697.39 → +8% | 861% overvalued | reduced −12% |
| APG | Api Group Corp | 5.0% | $513.8M12.1M sh | 42.35 | — | reduced −18% |
| XPO | Xpo INC | 4.8% | $497.8M2.4M sh | 205.29 | — | reduced −17% |
| CVNA | Carvana CO | 4.3% | $442.4M6.7M sh | 65.82 → −11% | 174% overvalued | added +35% |
| MAIR | Madison Air Solutions Corp | 3.9% | $397.7M10.2M sh | 39.00 | — | bought |
| TWLO | Twilio INC | 3.7% | $380.9M1.8M sh | 206.33 | — | bought |
| AFRM | Affirm Hldgs INC | 3.5% | $360.9M4.4M sh | 81.55 | — | reduced −22% |
| FN | Fabrinet | 3.3% | $339.1M603,340 sh | 562.08 | — | added +179% |
| PRVA | Privia Health Group INC | 2.9% | $299.4M11.6M sh | 25.73 | — | reduced −4% |
| ULS | Ul Solutions INC | 2.9% | $299.2M2.9M sh | 101.86 | — | reduced −11% |
| CRH | Crh PLC | 2.8% | $285.2M2.7M sh | 107.00 → −22% | 5% overvalued | added +80% |
| SHOP | Shopify INC | 2.6% | $266.7M2.3M sh | 114.18 → +48% | 599% overvalued | added +140% |
| CLH | Clean Harbors INC | 2.6% | $266.6M892,405 sh | 298.75 | — | reduced −15% |
| RKT | Rocket Cos INC | 2.5% | $259.7M16.5M sh | 15.75 | — | reduced −15% |
| VSEC | Vse Corp | 2.2% | $224.0M980,310 sh | 228.50 | — | reduced −30% |
| FLS | Flowserve Corp | 2.1% | $215.9M2.9M sh | 74.16 | — | added +206% |
| FOUR | Shift4 Pmts INC | 2.1% | $215.2M4.4M sh | 48.64 | — | reduced −28% |
| WRBY | Warby Parker INC | 1.9% | $194.1M6.4M sh | 30.34 | — | held |
| OPCH | Option Care Health INC | 1.3% | $129.3M6.2M sh | 20.97 | — | reduced −31% |
| MDLN | Medline INC | 1.0% | $103.6M2.6M sh | 39.44 | — | reduced −64% |
| XMTR | Xometry INC | 1.0% | $98.0M1.0M sh | 96.52 | — | added +1732% |
| WIX | Wix Com LTD | 0.9% | $92.6M2.0M sh | 45.37 | — | held |
| GSHD | Goosehead Ins INC | 0.9% | $89.1M1.8M sh | 48.50 | — | added +18% |
| AUR | Aurora Innovation INC | 0.7% | $74.3M10.9M sh | 6.82 | — | added +633% |
| CPNG | Coupang INC | 0.7% | $67.4M3.9M sh | 17.37 | — | reduced −70% |
| ANDG | Andersen Group INC | 0.6% | $63.0M1.7M sh | 37.72 | — | held |
| AIT | Applied Indl Technologies In | 0.5% | $54.8M162,070 sh | 338.15 | — | reduced −45% |
| ENTG | Entegris INC | 0.5% | $52.7M293,139 sh | 179.86 | — | reduced −70% |
| ROL | Rollins INC | 0.5% | $48.7M1.2M sh | 41.74 → −20% | 25% overvalued | bought |
| AGL | Agilon Health INC | 0.5% | $47.2M440,642 sh | 107.18 | — | bought |
| TECH | Bio-techne Corp | 0.3% | $35.5M501,963 sh | 70.65 → +3% | 150% overvalued | reduced −89% |
| AYI | Acuity INC | 0.3% | $25.9M68,646 sh | 376.66 | — | reduced −81% |
Source: the manager's Form 13F-HR on SEC EDGAR, kept as immutable quarterly snapshots; changes compare two consecutive filings. A 13F is filed up to 45 days after quarter end and covers US-listed long positions only. Tickers come from a self-maintained CUSIP map; a position without one shows its CUSIP. Method notes in where the numbers come from.